Gilbert Run For Fun

Gilbert, AZ



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 4593
Danelle Fron
00:21:02
 6:46/mile
 50
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 4568
Becka Pace
00:24:11
 7:47/mile
 36
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 4555
Stephanie Buettner
00:24:18
 7:50/mile
 50
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 4560
Mitchell Ratowski
00:17:18
 5:34/mile
 15
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 4536
Anthony Cox
00:19:56
 6:25/mile
 14
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 4714
Jeff Mcdermott
00:20:56
 6:45/mile
 44
 M
 3
 

5K Female 8 & Under

 
1st
 4710
Taylor Mccormick
00:29:14
 9:25/mile
 8
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 4492
Ashlyn Santana
00:30:11
 9:44/mile
 7
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 4603
Marley Saunders
00:30:40
 9:53/mile
 8
 F
 29
 

5K Male 8 & Under

 
1st
 4507
Jaxon Dearth
00:36:48
 11:52/mile
 6
 M
 48
 
 
2nd
 4535
Addison Cox
00:39:45
 12:49/mile
 6
 M
 55
 
 
3rd
 4564
Oliver Langford
00:48:45
 15:43/mile
 5
 M
 60
 

5K Female 9 to 10

 
1st
 4681
Susan Edwards
00:30:33
 9:50/mile
 9
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 4488
Abby Brinton
00:32:15
 10:24/mile
 10
 F
 44
 
 
3rd
 4529
Ryan Tracey
00:32:29
 10:28/mile
 9
 F
 47
 

5K Male 9 to 10

 
1st
 4626
Aj Brown
00:23:05
 7:26/mile
 10
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 4635
Banner Pettit
00:23:49
 7:40/mile
 10
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 4582
Gavin Moix
00:25:12
 8:07/mile
 9
 M
 19
 

5K Female 11 - 13

 
1st
 4679
Abigail Edwards
00:25:31
 8:13/mile
 13
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 4647
sarabella stusen
00:32:05
 10:20/mile
 12
 F
 41
 
 
3rd
 4682
Whitney Edwards
00:32:36
 10:30/mile
 11
 F
 49
 

5K Male 11 - 13

 
1st
 4709
Dylan Mccormick
00:21:47
 7:01/mile
 11
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 4611
Holden Hepworth
00:24:26
 7:52/mile
 12
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 4642
Malcolm Hunter
00:27:30
 8:51/mile
 13
 M
 27
 

5K Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 4614
Jocelyn Kent
00:25:26
 8:12/mile
 14
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 4620
Tally Thompson
00:29:40
 9:33/mile
 14
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 4648
mirandarae stusen
00:32:06
 10:20/mile
 17
 F
 42
 

5K Male 14 - 17

 
1st
 4560
Mitchell Ratowski
00:17:18
 5:34/mile
 15
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 4536
Anthony Cox
00:19:56
 6:25/mile
 14
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 4713
Alex Mcdermott
00:21:25
 6:54/mile
 14
 M
 5
 

5K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 4553
Emily Christensen
00:27:57
 9:00/mile
 23
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 4542
Jessica Wright
00:28:37
 9:13/mile
 20
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 4577
Marisa Green
00:35:56
 11:35/mile
 23
 F
 74
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 4587
Rochelle Bustamante
00:28:22
 9:08/mile
 26
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 4672
Samantha Worthington
00:34:28
 11:07/mile
 26
 F
 66
 
 
3rd
 4596
Ashlyn Nielsen
00:37:21
 12:02/mile
 29
 F
 83
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 4631
Javier Rogero
00:29:50
 9:37/mile
 26
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 4595
Caleb Ripley
00:37:20
 12:02/mile
 25
 M
 53
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 4498
Celine Upton
00:26:42
 8:36/mile
 33
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 4487
Heather Rucker
00:27:46
 8:57/mile
 32
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 4677
Jessica Dryden
00:27:57
 9:00/mile
 34
 F
 11
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 4705
Kevin Hull
00:29:21
 9:27/mile
 31
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 4530
Eric Newman
00:32:29
 10:28/mile
 31
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 4508
Matthew Gracey
00:36:52
 11:53/mile
 30
 M
 49
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 4568
Becka Pace
00:24:11
 7:47/mile
 36
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 4630
Rebekka Kotrodimos
00:25:21
 8:10/mile
 38
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 4601
Marijo Saunders
00:29:03
 9:22/mile
 38
 F
 17
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 4606
Mark Busby
00:23:19
 7:31/mile
 39
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 4569
Matthew Brandenburg
00:26:08
 8:25/mile
 38
 M
 22
 
 
3rd
 4612
Jason Kent
00:26:10
 8:26/mile
 37
 M
 23
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 4513
Mercedes Cooper
00:29:46
 9:35/mile
 42
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 4584
Elizabeth Testa
00:30:35
 9:51/mile
 40
 F
 28
 
 
3rd
 4604
Danielle De Micco
00:30:47
 9:55/mile
 44
 F
 30
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 4714
Jeff Mcdermott
00:20:56
 6:45/mile
 44
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 4684
Will Butler
00:24:25
 7:52/mile
 44
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 4581
Matthew Moix
00:29:10
 9:24/mile
 44
 M
 32
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 4616
Mutsumi Hazen
00:26:04
 8:24/mile
 47
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 4491
Melanie Santana
00:30:04
 9:41/mile
 45
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 4511
Christine Farrar
00:31:18
 10:05/mile
 49
 F
 37
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 4538
Pete Bartolomei
00:26:55
 8:40/mile
 48
 M
 25
 
 
2nd
 4706
Steve Mccormick
00:32:47
 10:34/mile
 45
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 4558
Joe Ratowski
00:35:17
 11:22/mile
 49
 M
 46
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 4593
Danelle Fron
00:21:02
 6:46/mile
 50
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 4555
Stephanie Buettner
00:24:18
 7:50/mile
 50
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 4646
Julieanne ortega
00:28:25
 9:09/mile
 53
 F
 14
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 4645
art ortega
00:23:30
 7:34/mile
 54
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 4634
Todd Geer
00:25:17
 8:09/mile
 50
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 4580
Dennis Wagner
00:27:27
 8:51/mile
 52
 M
 26
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 4570
Jenae Naumann
00:24:30
 7:54/mile
 56
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 4556
Michelle Dodge
00:31:17
 10:05/mile
 55
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 4521
Debbie Buchanan
00:43:17
 13:57/mile
 55
 F
 103
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 4551
David Mclemore
00:23:43
 7:38/mile
 57
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 4592
Gene Jochen
00:24:29
 7:53/mile
 55
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 4675
Michael Fitzpatrick
00:25:59
 8:22/mile
 59
 M
 21
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 4549
Judy Sullivan
00:31:09
 10:02/mile
 63
 F
 33
 
 
2nd
 4712
Judi-Ann Maas
00:33:45
 10:52/mile
 60
 F
 56
 
 
3rd
 4482
Andrea Oatis
00:33:45
 10:53/mile
 64
 F
 57
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 4497
Kris Kolstad
00:21:00
 6:46/mile
 60
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 4546
Gary Mandarino
00:24:34
 7:55/mile
 60
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 4615
Ray Wilcken
00:35:01
 11:17/mile
 60
 M
 44
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 4481
Mike Wiedemann
00:22:41
 7:18/mile
 66
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 4625
Mark O'Donnell
00:24:01
 7:44/mile
 67
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 4541
Douglas Wright
00:53:25
 17:13/mile
 68
 M
 65
 

5K Male 70 - 74

 
1st
 4683
Mike Blake
00:36:22
 11:43/mile
 71
 M
 47